BJD candidates for Lok Sabha |
Koraput | Kaushalya Hikaka |
Nabarangpur | Ramesh Chandra Majhi |
Kalahandi | Pushpendra Singh Deo |
Berhampur | Chandrasekhar Sahu |
Kandhamal | Achyuta Samanta |
Aska | Pramila Bishoyi |
Bargarh | Prasanna Acharya |
Bolangir | Kalikesh Singh Deo |
Sundergarh | Sunita Biswal
|
Aska Parliamentary Constituency |
Aska | Manjula Swain |
Soroda | Purna Chandra Swain |
Sanakhemundi | Nandini Devi |
Hinjili | Naveen Patnaik |
Polasara | Srikant Sahu |
Kabisuryanagar | Latika Pradhan |
Khallikote | K K Suryamani Bahidar |
Kandhamal Parliamentary Constituency |
Baliguda | Chakradhar Kanhar |
Udaygiri | Saluga Pradhan |
Boudh | Pradip Kumar Amat |
Kantamal | Mahidhdar Rana |
Bhanjanagar | Bikram Keshari Arukh |
Daspalla | Ramesh Behera |
Bolangir Parliamentary Constituency |
Titlagarh | Tukuni Sahu |
Patnagarh | Saroj Meher |
Sonepur | Niranjan Pujari |
Kantabanji | Ajay Das |
Biramaharajpur | Padmanabha Behera |
Bargarh Parliamentary Constituency |
Bargarh | Debesh Acharya |
Attabira | Snehangini Chhuria |
Bhatli | Susanta Singh |
Padampur | Bijay Ranjan Singh Bariha |
Bijepur | Naveen Patnaik |
Jharsuguda | Naba Kishore Das |
Sundargarh Parliamentary Constituency |
Sundargarh | Jogesh Kumar Singh |
Rajgangpur | Mangala Kishan |
Talsara | Stephen Soren |
Rourkela | Sarada Prasad Nayak |
Ragunathpali | Subrat Tarai |
Bonai | Ranjit Kishan |
Kalahandi Parliamentary Constituency |
Bhawanipatna | Dushmanta Naik |
Narla | Bhupinder Singh |
Junagarh | Dibya Sankar Mishra |
Dharmgarh | Mausudi Bag |
Nuapada | Rajendra Dholakia |
Khariar | Lambodar Nial |
Berhampur Parliamentary Constituency |
Berhampur | Bikram Kumar Panda |
Gopalpur | Pradeep Kumar Panigrahy |
Digapahandi | Surjya Narayan Patro |
Chikiti | Usha Devi |
Chhatrapur | Subhas Chandra Behera |
Parlakhemundi | Kalyani Gajapathi |
Mohana | Purnabasi Nayak |
Koraput Parliamentary Constituency |
Bissam Cutack | Jagannath Saraka |
Gunupur | Raghunath Gomango |
Rayagada | Lal Bihari Himrika |
Koraput | Raghuram Padal |
Laxmipur | Prabhu Jani |
Jeypore | Rabi Narayan Nanda |
Nabarangpur Parliamentary Constituency |
Nabarangpur | Sadashiva Pradhani |
Umerkote | Subash Gond |
Dabugaon | Manohar Randhari |
Kotpad | Padmini Dian |
Chitrakonda | Purna Chandra Baka |